Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-592629
התקשרות לשנת 2017 עם חברת מרום דגלים .
משרד החוץ awarded ₪585K to מרום אפ. ג'י. פי. יצור יבוא ושיווק for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
11 Jan 2017
Award date
₪585K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרום אפ. ג'י. פי. יצור יבוא ושיווק 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לשנת 2017 עם חברת מרום דגלים .
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מרום אפ. ג'י. פי. יצור יבוא ושיווק
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-632151משרד החוץ₪585K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609090משרד החוץ₪500K01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644886משרד החוץ₪500K01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and מרום אפ. ג'י. פי. יצור יבוא ושיווק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back