Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590883
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת המערך המדיני לערוך התקשרות עם מלון הולידי אין קראון פלאזה ירושלים לצורך לינות במסגרת כנס ראשי
משרד החוץ awarded ₪375K to הולידי אין קראון פלאזה for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪375K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הולידי אין קראון פלאזה 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪375K Total won
Contract description
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת המערך המדיני לערוך התקשרות עם מלון הולידי אין קראון פלאזה ירושלים לצורך לינות במסגרת כנס ראשי נציגויות ינואר - מרץ 2017.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and הולידי אין קראון פלאזה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back