↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-590003

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף קשתום לערוך התקשרות עם במת מיצג מקלט 209 על שם דן זקהיים לצורך לינת 10 מוזמנים מחול שיגיע

משרד החוץ awarded ₪16.8K to מקלט 209 עש דן זקהיים for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2016 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

08 Dec 2016
Award date
₪16.8K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪36.8K Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף קשתום לערוך התקשרות עם במת מיצג מקלט 209 על שם דן זקהיים לצורך לינת 10 מוזמנים מחול שיגיעו לאירועי חשיפה לבמאים צעירים בתחום אמנות מיצג שיערכו בתל אביב, ירושלים ובאר שבע 8-17 דצמבר 2016.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מקלט 209 עש דן זקהיים

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and מקלט 209 עש דן זקהיים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up