Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581970
התקשרות לצורך נסיעת להקת קמע לפסטיבל למחול בהונגריה.
משרד החוץ awarded ₪31.2K to בת-דור באר-שבע - מרכז עירוני לאמנות for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2016 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
27 Sep 2016
Award date
₪31.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בת-דור באר-שבע - מרכז עירוני לאמנות 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪118K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לצורך נסיעת להקת קמע לפסטיבל למחול בהונגריה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בת-דור באר-שבע - מרכז עירוני לאמנות
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601592משרד החוץ₪32.0K10 Jul 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579710משרד החוץ₪31.2K27 Sep 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-602397משרד החוץ₪24.0K06 Oct 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and בת-דור באר-שבע - מרכז עירוני לאמנות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back