↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-586459

בפרוטוקול ועדת המכרזים 380/2016 מיום 21.7.2016 אושרה השתתפות המשרד בתווים עבור סטודנטים בעלות 212.5 שח.בסיכום של המשנה ל

משרד החוץ awarded ₪31.0K to שופרסל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2016 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

13 Sep 2016
Award date
₪31.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

שופרסל בע"מ
23 Awards
10 Buyers
₪20.2M Total won

Contract description

בפרוטוקול ועדת המכרזים 380/2016 מיום 21.7.2016 אושרה השתתפות המשרד בתווים עבור סטודנטים בעלות 212.5 שח.בסיכום של המשנה למנכל וסמנכל למנהל הוחלט, באופן חד פעמי, להעניק לסטודנטים תו ששוויו 540 שח.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · שופרסל בע"מ

23 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and שופרסל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up