Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583450
שינוע אומנות קרמיקה לתערוכה בינלאומית בספרד
משרד החוץ awarded ₪38.0K to המרכז ללימודי קרמיקה על שם יששכר וי for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2016 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Aug 2016
Award date
₪38.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
המרכז ללימודי קרמיקה על שם יששכר וי 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪38.0K Total won
Contract description
שינוע אומנות קרמיקה לתערוכה בינלאומית בספרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and המרכז ללימודי קרמיקה על שם יששכר וי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back