↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-582881

ההתקשרות המשך עם יועץ לוועדת המכרזים המשרדית לתקופה 1.8.16 עד 31.12.16, או עד לבחירת ספק זוכה במכרז שיפורסם, לפי המוקדם

משרד החוץ awarded ₪347K to משה רחמן for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2016 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Aug 2016
Award date
₪347K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

משה רחמן
6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won

Contract description

ההתקשרות המשך עם יועץ לוועדת המכרזים המשרדית לתקופה 1.8.16 עד 31.12.16, או עד לבחירת ספק זוכה במכרז שיפורסם, לפי המוקדם מביניהם. היועץ נבחר במכרז פומבי 39/2010. התקשרות עמו הסתיימה ביום 31.12.15 בתום 5 שנים. ועדת הפטור המשרדית אישרה המשך התקשרות לתקופה 1.1.16 עד 30.6.16 עד לבחירת זוכה במכרז חדש , כדי לאפשר לוועדת המכרזים להמשיך בפעילותה השוטפת. (התפקיד העיקרי של היועץ הינו כתיבת מכרזים חדשים).

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · משה רחמן

6 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and משה רחמן — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up