↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-585418

אישור פרסום התקשרות עם הבית של רונית- מרכז חברתי לאנשים מיוחדים- לצורך השתתפות בפסטיבל האתגר הגדול שיערך בעיר ורונה באיט

משרד החוץ awarded ₪50.0K to הבית של רונית - מרכז התפתחות חברת for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2016 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

22 May 2016
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪50.0K Total won

Contract description

אישור פרסום התקשרות עם הבית של רונית- מרכז חברתי לאנשים מיוחדים- לצורך השתתפות בפסטיבל האתגר הגדול שיערך בעיר ורונה באיטליה בתאריכים 22-31 מאי 2016

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and הבית של רונית - מרכז התפתחות חברת — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up