Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581984
התקשרות לצורך שינוע מטען להצגת תערוכת עיצוב בלוקסמבורג.
משרד החוץ awarded ₪20.0K to המסלול האקדמי המכללה למינהל מיסודה for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2016 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Apr 2016
Award date
₪20.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
המסלול האקדמי המכללה למינהל מיסודה 9 Awards
5 Buyers
₪2.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לצורך שינוע מטען להצגת תערוכת עיצוב בלוקסמבורג.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · המסלול האקדמי המכללה למינהל מיסודה
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523823משרד הכלכלה₪1.1M01 Aug 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584678משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪935K01 Sep 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583052משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪208K18 Dec 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and המסלול האקדמי המכללה למינהל מיסודה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back