↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-577960

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף אסיה לערוך התקשרות עם אוניברסיטת בן גוריון לצורך ארגון שבוע ציוניות ל-60 מלגאים סינים ששו

משרד החוץ awarded a contract of undisclosed value to אוניברסיטת בן גוריון for Education in March 2016 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made.

27 Mar 2016
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
291 Awards
29 Buyers
₪134M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף אסיה לערוך התקשרות עם אוניברסיטת בן גוריון לצורך ארגון שבוע ציוניות ל-60 מלגאים סינים ששוהים בישראל (סמינר העשרה על ישראל והיהדות). בתאריכים 27/3/16 עד 3/4/16. אוניברסיטת בן גוריון תארגן את הסמינר שבאמצעותו הסטודנטים יכירו את צדדיה היפים של ישראל ואת נקודת המבט הישראלית, בדרך חווייתית. פעילות זאת מסייעת בקידום יעדי ההסברה של ישראל מול סין.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוניברסיטת בן גוריון

291 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and אוניברסיטת בן גוריון — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up