↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572528

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף קשתום לערוך התקשרות עם איגוד המפיקים לקולנוע וטלוויזיה לצורך אירוח של 10 מפיקים בכירים ור

משרד החוץ awarded ₪26.0K to איגוד המפיקים לקולנוע וטלוויזיה ביש for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2015 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

08 Dec 2015
Award date
₪26.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪45.6K Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף קשתום לערוך התקשרות עם איגוד המפיקים לקולנוע וטלוויזיה לצורך אירוח של 10 מפיקים בכירים וראשי קרנות מתחומי טלוויזה וקולנוע. האורחים ישתתפו בכנס בינלאומי שך מפיקים מתחומי הטלוויזיה והקולנוע שייערך בארץ בין התאריכים 8-12 בדצמבר 2015. השמנת אורחים מחול תסייע ליצירת שיתוף פעולה של מפיקים ישראלים עם יוצרי סדרות טלוויזיה, מנהלי קרנות ויוצרי סרטים מרחבי העולם. תשלומי המשרד מ

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · איגוד המפיקים לקולנוע וטלוויזיה ביש

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and איגוד המפיקים לקולנוע וטלוויזיה ביש — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up