↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572113

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת חטיבת טקס ומאור לערוך התקשרות עם החברה העירונית לתיירות תל אביב יפו לארגון סיורים עבור 200 או

משרד החוץ awarded ₪20.6K to מנהלת עיר עולם ותיירות (ער) for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2015 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Dec 2015
Award date
₪20.6K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪251K Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת חטיבת טקס ומאור לערוך התקשרות עם החברה העירונית לתיירות תל אביב יפו לארגון סיורים עבור 200 אורחי פרויקט המטוס ביום 1.12.15 (סיור להצגת חיי הלילה בתל אביב כולל טעימות כפולות). החברה הוקמה על ידי עירית תל אביב ומארגנת סיורים בעירב מגוון רחב של תחומים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מנהלת עיר עולם ותיירות (ער)

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and מנהלת עיר עולם ותיירות (ער) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up