↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571108

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף קשתום לערוך התקשרות עם החברה לפיתוח ובניין הערבה לצורך אירוח של 10 מוזמנים מחול שמגיעים ל

משרד החוץ awarded ₪25.0K to חברה לפיתוח ולבנין בערבה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in November 2015 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

12 Nov 2015
Award date
₪25.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
73 Awards
5 Buyers
₪23.2M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף קשתום לערוך התקשרות עם החברה לפיתוח ובניין הערבה לצורך אירוח של 10 מוזמנים מחול שמגיעים לאירוע הקרנת סרטים בערבה שיתקיים בין התאריכים 12-21/12/2015. במסגרת האירוע יוקרנו בהקרנת בכורה סרטים קצרים שהכינו יוצרים ישראלים צעירים. הסרטים מוצגים על גבי מסך ענק בישוב צוקים. כמו כן יערכו סדנאות,סיורים ומפגשים. האורחים יוכלו להתרשם וכן להכיר את איזור הערבה מבחינת חיי קהילה, חק

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חברה לפיתוח ולבנין בערבה בע"מ

73 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and חברה לפיתוח ולבנין בערבה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up