↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566742

ועדת המכרזים של משרד החוץ מקיימת הליך של מכרז פומבי למציאת חברות לאירוח וליווי משלחות. עד לתום הליך המכרז ובחירת מאגר זו

משרד החוץ awarded ₪130K to עתיד - רשת חינוך ובתי ספר בע"מ (חל" for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2015 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jul 2015
Award date
₪130K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪820M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים של משרד החוץ מקיימת הליך של מכרז פומבי למציאת חברות לאירוח וליווי משלחות. עד לתום הליך המכרז ובחירת מאגר זוכים, עתידות להגיע 13 משלחות לביקור בחודשים הקרובים. כל עוד שלא נבחרו ספקים במכרז לא ניתן לקבל שירותים מספקים אחרים ולכן משארים הרחבה של ההתקשרות עם 2 ספקים לתקופת של 1.7.15-31.12.15 או עד לבחירת ספקים חדשים במכרז.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עתיד - רשת חינוך ובתי ספר בע"מ (חל"

10 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and עתיד - רשת חינוך ובתי ספר בע"מ (חל" — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up