↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-565365

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת הארכת התקשרות עם חברת ממרם לאספקת תרופות, חיסונים ומזון תינוקות לשליחי משרד החוץ.מכיוון שמדובר בשירות

משרד החוץ awarded ₪80.0K to ממרם שיווק ציוד רפואי בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in June 2015 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jun 2015
Award date
₪80.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪765K Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת הארכת התקשרות עם חברת ממרם לאספקת תרופות, חיסונים ומזון תינוקות לשליחי משרד החוץ.מכיוון שמדובר בשירות חיוני ויש צורך ברציפות והתמדה בהגשתו, ומכיוון שהתקבל אישור לפרסום מכרז פומבי בנושא- וועדת המכרזים מאשרת הארכה לתקופה של בין ה-1.6.2015-31.8.2015 או עד לבחירת זוכה במכרז החדש.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ממרם שיווק ציוד רפואי בע"מ

7 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and ממרם שיווק ציוד רפואי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up