↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-564848

מכרז 10/2015 לבחירת יועץ פסיכולוג קליני פורסם ביום 22 בפברואר 2015, תיבת המכרזים נפתחה ביום 11.3.15 ונמצאו בה 2 הצעות. ה

משרד החוץ awarded a contract of undisclosed value to דורון פרינץ for Healthcare & Medical in April 2015 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made.

01 Apr 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award

Winning supplier

דורון פרינץ
4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪367K Total won

Contract description

מכרז 10/2015 לבחירת יועץ פסיכולוג קליני פורסם ביום 22 בפברואר 2015, תיבת המכרזים נפתחה ביום 11.3.15 ונמצאו בה 2 הצעות. ההצעות ייבדקו בשבועיים הקרובים. בנסיבות העניין והצורך במתן שירות חיוני זה למשרד יש לראות ביועצת זו ספק יחיד ולאפשר רציפות בהגשת הישרותי של יועץ פסיכולוג קליני עד עריכת ההתקשרות על פי המכרז וחתימה על הסכם. ועדת המרכזים מאשרת המשך התקשרות עם דורון פרינת למשך חודשיים או עד תום הליך ה

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · דורון פרינץ

4 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and דורון פרינץ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up