Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-543582
התקשרות עם בית הארחה בית וגן לקיום מרכז הערכה שלב ג' ביולי 2013
משרד החוץ awarded ₪131K to בית ההארחה בית וגן ירושלים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2013 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Jun 2013
Award date
₪131K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בית ההארחה בית וגן ירושלים בעמ 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪467K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם בית הארחה בית וגן לקיום מרכז הערכה שלב ג' ביולי 2013
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · בית ההארחה בית וגן ירושלים בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529190משרד הפנים₪200K01 Nov 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539346משרד הפנים₪50.0K01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10670משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪43.0K15 May 2006 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and בית ההארחה בית וגן ירושלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back