Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-542539
התקשרות עם חברת MEZOO, לאספקת מערכת ניהול תורים קונסולרי
משרד החוץ awarded ₪145K to מיזו בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2013 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Apr 2013
Award date
₪145K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מיזו בעמ 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪416K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת MEZOO, לאספקת מערכת ניהול תורים קונסולרי
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מיזו בעמ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623506משרד החוץ₪123K01 Jan 2018 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-636962משרד החוץ₪49.3K01 Jan 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641398משרד החוץ₪49.3K01 Jul 2019 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and מיזו בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back