Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-534031
התקשרות עם יד ושם - הכשרת מחנכים מהודו להוראת השואה - חטיבת תפוצות ודתות
משרד החוץ awarded a contract of undisclosed value to יד ושם for Education in August 2012 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made.
31 Aug 2012
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Winning supplier
יד ושם 2 Awards
1 Buyer
Contract description
התקשרות עם יד ושם - הכשרת מחנכים מהודו להוראת השואה - חטיבת תפוצות ודתות
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · יד ושם
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534033משרד החוץNot disclosed31 Aug 2012 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and יד ושם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back