Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-530374
הארכת התקשרות עם יועץ אחזקת הבניין בשנת 2012 - ניסים מואב ממשרד רוני וולטמן - מחלקת בנאמ
משרד החוץ awarded ₪441K to ולטמן אהרן (רוני) for Construction & Public Works in March 2012 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2012
Award date
₪441K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ולטמן אהרן (רוני) 18 Awards
6 Buyers
₪6.0M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם יועץ אחזקת הבניין בשנת 2012 - ניסים מואב ממשרד רוני וולטמן - מחלקת בנאמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ולטמן אהרן (רוני)
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556519משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪1.1M19 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555574משרד הבריאות₪1.0M06 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31106משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪740K20 Nov 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and ולטמן אהרן (רוני) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back