Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532201
הרחבת התקשורת עם מידען - ספרן - חטיבת הדרכה
משרד החוץ awarded ₪30.0K to אבי מור for Education in May 2012 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 May 2012
Award date
₪30.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אבי מור 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪62.8K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשורת עם מידען - ספרן - חטיבת הדרכה
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אבי מור
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522581משרד החוץ₪21.9K01 May 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-528435משרד החוץ₪10.9K01 Jan 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and אבי מור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back