↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-532184

התקשרות עם התזמורת הפילהרמונית לקיום קונצרט חגיגי במוסקבה 20 מאי 2012 במסגרת אירועי 20 שנות יחסים דיפלומטיים ישראל - רוס

משרד החוץ awarded ₪80.0K to חברת התזמורת הפילהרמונית הישראלית ( for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2012 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

17 May 2012
Award date
₪80.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
13 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות עם התזמורת הפילהרמונית לקיום קונצרט חגיגי במוסקבה 20 מאי 2012 במסגרת אירועי 20 שנות יחסים דיפלומטיים ישראל - רוסיה - אגף אירואסיה

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · חברת התזמורת הפילהרמונית הישראלית (

13 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and חברת התזמורת הפילהרמונית הישראלית ( — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up