Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-564687
התקשרות עם האמן איציק בניונסקי לצורך רכישת יצירת אומנות המיועדת לנציגות ברלין.
משרד החוץ awarded ₪8.5K to איציק בניונסקי for Education in March 2015 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 Mar 2015
Award date
₪8.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
איציק בניונסקי 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪107K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם האמן איציק בניונסקי לצורך רכישת יצירת אומנות המיועדת לנציגות ברלין.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · איציק בניונסקי
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642538משרד החוץ₪25.4K18 Dec 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568014משרד החוץ₪18.2K22 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611987משרד החוץ₪11.0K18 Jan 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and איציק בניונסקי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back