Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-547382
סיוע חירום למדינת איי מרשל - מערכת לטיפול במים - האגף לשיתוף פעולה בינלאומי במשהח
משרד החוץ awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ג.א.ל טכנולוגיות מים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2013 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made.
23 Oct 2013
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Winning supplier
ג.א.ל טכנולוגיות מים בעמ 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪435K Total won
Contract description
סיוע חירום למדינת איי מרשל - מערכת לטיפול במים - האגף לשיתוף פעולה בינלאומי במשהח
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ג.א.ל טכנולוגיות מים בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609161משרד החוץ₪390K01 Dec 2017 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611390משרד החוץ₪44.9K18 Dec 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573148משרד החוץNot disclosed21 Dec 2015 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and ג.א.ל טכנולוגיות מים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back