↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572114

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת הארכת התקשרות עם חברת הביטוח אטלס לתקופה שבין ה1.12.15 ועד 31.3.16 (4 חודשים). הארכת ההתקשרות נדרשת ל

משרד החוץ awarded ₪90.0K to 510157845- אטלס חברה לביטוח בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2015 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Dec 2015
Award date
₪90.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪90.0K Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת הארכת התקשרות עם חברת הביטוח אטלס לתקופה שבין ה1.12.15 ועד 31.3.16 (4 חודשים). הארכת ההתקשרות נדרשת לצורך רציפות והמשכיות במתן השירות עד שיבחר ספק על פי המכרז החדש. במידה וייבחר ספק על פי המכרז החדש לפני התאריך ה-31.3.16 ההתקשרות עם אטלס תסתיים במועד מוקדם יותר- עם החתימה על החוזה החדש.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and 510157845- אטלס חברה לביטוח בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up