↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571822

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת חטיבת טקס ומאור לערוך התקשרות עם תיאטרון ערבי עברי ביפו לצורך אירוח משלחת פרויקט המטוס (מנהיג

משרד החוץ awarded ₪3.5K to תיאטרון יפו (ער) for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2015 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

02 Dec 2015
Award date
₪3.5K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

תיאטרון יפו (ער)
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪3.5K Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת חטיבת טקס ומאור לערוך התקשרות עם תיאטרון ערבי עברי ביפו לצורך אירוח משלחת פרויקט המטוס (מנהיגות צעירה מגרמניה). המפגש יתקיים בתיאטרון ביפו ב2.12.15 וישתתפו בו 2 שחקנים ומנהלי התיאטרון. התיאטרון נבחר לאירוח משלחת פרויקט המטוס מכיוון שמדובר במוסד תרבות ייחודי משותף לאמנים ויוצרים ערבים ויהודים, שמציג על אותה במה אירועים לקהל מגוון ב-2 שפות.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and תיאטרון יפו (ער) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up