↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579190

1. ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף קשתום לערוך התקשרות עם הרשות לפיתוח ירושלים בסכום של עד 10,000 שח לצורך אירוח מרצים ומ

משרד החוץ awarded ₪10.0K to הרשות לפיתוח ירושלים for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2016 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

25 Apr 2016
Award date
₪10.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
75 Awards
11 Buyers
₪2.8B Total won

Contract description

1. ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף קשתום לערוך התקשרות עם הרשות לפיתוח ירושלים בסכום של עד 10,000 שח לצורך אירוח מרצים ומציגים מחול שיגיעו להשתתף בפסטיבל מדעי שיערך בחופשת פסח בירושלים 25-27 אפריל 2016. 2. הפסטיבל יהיה פתוח לקהל הרחב ויערך בגן סאקר בחסות מדעית של האוניברסיטה העברית. הפסטיבל יכלול מיצגים בתחומי רובוטיקה, חלל, עתידנות וחידושים טכנולוגיים. הפסטיבל יזכה לחשיפה תקשורתית חיובית בחול וליצ

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · הרשות לפיתוח ירושלים

75 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and הרשות לפיתוח ירושלים — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up