↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-579793

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת הנציגות בפריס לערוך התקשרות עם להקת המחול ענבל פינטו ואבשלום פולק לצורך מופי יום העצמאות שיער

משרד החוץ awarded ₪42.1K to ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2016 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

30 May 2016
Award date
₪42.1K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
79 Awards
19 Buyers
₪704M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת הנציגות בפריס לערוך התקשרות עם להקת המחול ענבל פינטו ואבשלום פולק לצורך מופי יום העצמאות שיערך ביום 30.5.16 באולם פולי ברגר

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות

79 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and ענבל חברה לבטוח בע"מ-הלו' מצרפיות — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up