Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583416
יעוץ משפטי לנציגויות בארהב.
משרד החוץ awarded ₪267K to Sidley Austin Lip for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2016 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2016
Award date
₪267K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
Sidley Austin Lip 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪865K Total won
Contract description
יעוץ משפטי לנציגויות בארהב.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · Sidley Austin Lip
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511942משרד הכלכלה₪280K01 Mar 2010 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570742משרד הכלכלה₪80.0K26 Oct 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586258משרד הכלכלה₪80.0K14 Sep 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and Sidley Austin Lip — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back