↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-583408

עדכון סכום ההתקשרות עם יועץ אינטרנט בספרדית. לתשומת ליבכם: ועדת המכרזיים תיקנה את הפרוטוקול ביום 3.8.16, כך שהתחם שונה מ

משרד החוץ awarded ₪609K to קפלן רוני שלמה for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2016 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jul 2016
Award date
₪609K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

קפלן רוני שלמה
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪609K Total won

Contract description

עדכון סכום ההתקשרות עם יועץ אינטרנט בספרדית. לתשומת ליבכם: ועדת המכרזיים תיקנה את הפרוטוקול ביום 3.8.16, כך שהתחם שונה מתקנה 3(4)(ב)(1) לתקנה 20 ו-21 (בחירת זוכה במכרז פומבי).

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and קפלן רוני שלמה — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up