↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-581988

התקשרות לצורך השתתפות במופעי מחול בינלאומיים שיערכו בסין, ארהב וגרמניה בתאריכים 26.10.2016 ועד 18.11.2016

משרד החוץ awarded ₪20.0K to עמותת ורטיגו למחול - ירושלים (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2016 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

26 Oct 2016
Award date
₪20.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
13 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won

Contract description

התקשרות לצורך השתתפות במופעי מחול בינלאומיים שיערכו בסין, ארהב וגרמניה בתאריכים 26.10.2016 ועד 18.11.2016

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · עמותת ורטיגו למחול - ירושלים (ע"ר)

13 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and עמותת ורטיגו למחול - ירושלים (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up