Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588823
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף תקשורת והסברה לערוך התקשרות עם מארגני כנס רשאי ערים בדרך של מיזם משותף ללא כוונת רווח.
משרד החוץ awarded ₪300K to נמועצה האמריקאית של יהדות העולם for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2016 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
14 Nov 2016
Award date
₪300K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נמועצה האמריקאית של יהדות העולם 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪300K Total won
Contract description
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף תקשורת והסברה לערוך התקשרות עם מארגני כנס רשאי ערים בדרך של מיזם משותף ללא כוונת רווח.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and נמועצה האמריקאית של יהדות העולם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back