↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589088

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף משב לערוך ההתקשרות לשנת 2016 עם הפקולטה לחקלאות אוניברסיטה עברית רחובות בדרך של מימוש זכו

משרד החוץ awarded ₪227K to אוניברסיטה העברית for Education in November 2016 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

21 Nov 2016
Award date
₪227K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
578 Awards
32 Buyers
₪206M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף משב לערוך ההתקשרות לשנת 2016 עם הפקולטה לחקלאות אוניברסיטה עברית רחובות בדרך של מימוש זכות ברירה לביצוע קורס נוסף מעבר לקורסים שאושרו בדיון ועדת המכרזים מיום 25.1.2016.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אוניברסיטה העברית

578 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and אוניברסיטה העברית — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up