↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-588809

נציגות ישראל בקייב מארגנת אירועים לציון 25 שנים לכינון יחסי ישראל אוקראינה. האירועים מתוכננים להתקיים באוקראינה בתאריכים

משרד החוץ awarded ₪49.0K to A7 Conference for Healthcare & Medical in December 2016 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

23 Dec 2016
Award date
₪49.0K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical

Winning supplier

A7 Conference
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪49.0K Total won

Contract description

נציגות ישראל בקייב מארגנת אירועים לציון 25 שנים לכינון יחסי ישראל אוקראינה. האירועים מתוכננים להתקיים באוקראינה בתאריכים 23 עד 25 דצמבר 2016. בין היתר מתוכנן להתקיים כנס הכולל פאנלים בנושאים מקצועיים שונים המקיפים את מגוון תחומי שיתוף הפעולה בין 2 המדינות, ביניהם חקלאות, אקדמיה וחינוך, יזמות וחדשנות, שיקום רפואי, תרבות והיסטוריה יהודית ותיירות. בכל פאנל ישתתפו הן מומחים בכירים ישראלים ומומחים מקומ

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and A7 Conference — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up