Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-589197
הארכת התקשרות עם האגודה לבריאות הציבור לשנת 2017 בדרך של מימוש זכות ברירה.
משרד החוץ awarded ₪102K to אגודה לבריאות הציבור )ע"ר( for Healthcare & Medical in January 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Jan 2017
Award date
₪102K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אגודה לבריאות הציבור )ע"ר( 150 Awards
12 Buyers
₪496M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם האגודה לבריאות הציבור לשנת 2017 בדרך של מימוש זכות ברירה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אגודה לבריאות הציבור )ע"ר(
150 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590821משרד הבריאות₪28.2M01 Jan 2017 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511502משרד הבריאות₪28.2M01 Apr 2010 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641739משרד הבריאות₪28.0M01 Dec 2019 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and אגודה לבריאות הציבור )ע"ר( — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back