Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-592307
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף תקשורת והסברה להאריך התקשרות לשנת 2017 בדרך של מימוש זכות ברירה עם ספק האגף שנבחר במכרז פ
משרד החוץ awarded ₪154K to דני רייכר- יועץ למרחב המקוון for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Jan 2017
Award date
₪154K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דני רייכר- יועץ למרחב המקוון 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪154K Total won
Contract description
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף תקשורת והסברה להאריך התקשרות לשנת 2017 בדרך של מימוש זכות ברירה עם ספק האגף שנבחר במכרז פומבי.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and דני רייכר- יועץ למרחב המקוון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back