Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-597555
ועדת המכרזים מאשר את בקשת נציגות פריס לערוך ל- 5 שנים עם חברה HONEYWELLלאחזקה מיזוג אוויר .
משרד החוץ awarded a contract of undisclosed value to HONEYWELL for Construction & Public Works in March 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made.
16 Mar 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Winning supplier
HONEYWELL 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪641K Total won
Contract description
ועדת המכרזים מאשר את בקשת נציגות פריס לערוך ל- 5 שנים עם חברה HONEYWELLלאחזקה מיזוג אוויר .
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · HONEYWELL
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598435משרד החוץ₪369K01 Jan 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-650474משרד החוץ₪271K05 Mar 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and HONEYWELL — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back