↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601956

משרד החוץ מבקשת להאריך ההתקשרות מול חברת ECA. חברת ECA מספקת למשרד נתונים ומדדים כלכליים אודות יוקר המחייה. אגף הון אנוש

משרד החוץ awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ECA - שירותי תוכן ובכלל זה שכר, תנאי שרו for Education in August 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made.

01 Aug 2017
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪211K Total won

Contract description

משרד החוץ מבקשת להאריך ההתקשרות מול חברת ECA. חברת ECA מספקת למשרד נתונים ומדדים כלכליים אודות יוקר המחייה. אגף הון אנושי והדרכה מרוצה מהתנהלות החברה ולכן מבקש להרחיב את ההתקשרות עד לתאריך 31.7.2018

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ECA - שירותי תוכן ובכלל זה שכר, תנאי שרו

7 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and ECA - שירותי תוכן ובכלל זה שכר, תנאי שרו — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up