↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-604412

ראש חטיבת הדרכה פנה לוועדת המכרזים בבקשה לבטל את ההחלטה הקודמת של הוועדה מיום 4.7.2017 בנושא ביצוע מרכזי הערכה בנאות אפע

משרד החוץ awarded ₪69.5K to מקום. ערכים ויוזמות - אדם בנוף בע"מ for Education in July 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

09 Jul 2017
Award date
₪69.5K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
28 Awards
11 Buyers
₪10.7M Total won

Contract description

ראש חטיבת הדרכה פנה לוועדת המכרזים בבקשה לבטל את ההחלטה הקודמת של הוועדה מיום 4.7.2017 בנושא ביצוע מרכזי הערכה בנאות אפעל ולאשר במקומה את ההצעה לקיום מרכזי הערכה בבית הארחה בבית וגן בירושלים.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מקום. ערכים ויוזמות - אדם בנוף בע"מ

28 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and מקום. ערכים ויוזמות - אדם בנוף בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up