↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-604365

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף תקשורת והסברה לערוך התקשרות עם חברת הפקה מקומית בלונדון CLIVE לצורך הקמת הביתן והפקת המיצ

משרד החוץ awarded ₪534K to CLIVE for Construction & Public Works in September 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

05 Sep 2017
Award date
₪534K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

CLIVE
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪534K Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף תקשורת והסברה לערוך התקשרות עם חברת הפקה מקומית בלונדון CLIVE לצורך הקמת הביתן והפקת המיצג של ישראל בפארק BARNIE SPAIN GARDENS. מועדי המיצג 7-25 ספטמבר 2017 חברת CLIVE נבחרה בהיות ההצעה הזולה ביותר

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and CLIVE — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up