↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-603172

בהמשך להחלטה הקודמת של הוועדה מתאריך 6.7.2017 שבה נעשתה פנייה לארבעה חברות בנושא הימים הפתוחים המשרד החוץ, מחליטה ועדת ה

משרד החוץ awarded ₪130K to כנפי משק תור בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

27 Aug 2017
Award date
₪130K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
147 Awards
26 Buyers
₪11.4M Total won

Contract description

בהמשך להחלטה הקודמת של הוועדה מתאריך 6.7.2017 שבה נעשתה פנייה לארבעה חברות בנושא הימים הפתוחים המשרד החוץ, מחליטה ועדת המכרזים לאשר את הצעת כנפי משק כהצעה הנבחרת בהיותה הזולה ביותר

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · כנפי משק תור בע"מ

147 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and כנפי משק תור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up