↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601607

חטיבת פרט ורווחה יוזמת אירוע קיץ לילדי העובדים המתוכנן להיערך בתאריך 30.8.2017. לצורך כך ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת חטיב

משרד החוץ awarded ₪91.3K to השטיח המעופף תיירות פנים 2018 בע"מ for IT & Software in August 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

30 Aug 2017
Award date
₪91.3K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
19 Awards
6 Buyers
₪4.1M Total won

Contract description

חטיבת פרט ורווחה יוזמת אירוע קיץ לילדי העובדים המתוכנן להיערך בתאריך 30.8.2017. לצורך כך ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת חטיבת פרט ורווחה לפנות לקבלת הצעות מחיר משלוש ספקים המופיעים ברשימת החשכל.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · השטיח המעופף תיירות פנים 2018 בע"מ

19 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and השטיח המעופף תיירות פנים 2018 בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up