Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-604415
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את המלצת חטיבת פרט ורווחה לרכוש תווי קנייה לראש השנה 2017 מהספק תווי זהב שופרסל.
משרד החוץ awarded ₪638K to שופרסל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2017
Award date
₪638K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שופרסל בע"מ 23 Awards
10 Buyers
₪20.2M Total won
Contract description
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את המלצת חטיבת פרט ורווחה לרכוש תווי קנייה לראש השנה 2017 מהספק תווי זהב שופרסל.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שופרסל בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559223המשרד להגנת הסביבה₪7.0M05 Nov 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535478משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪6.9M20 Jun 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544542משרד החוץ₪2.2M18 Nov 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and שופרסל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back