↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-601472

ועדת המכרזים ממליצה להאריך התקשרות עם ממונה בטיחות אפי מרקו עד לסוף השנה. ההסכם עם היועץ מתוקף מכרז פומבי 11/2011 הסתיים

משרד החוץ awarded ₪209K to אם.אם.אם. יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

10 Sep 2017
Award date
₪209K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
38 Awards
7 Buyers
₪14.5M Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים ממליצה להאריך התקשרות עם ממונה בטיחות אפי מרקו עד לסוף השנה. ההסכם עם היועץ מתוקף מכרז פומבי 11/2011 הסתיים ביום 31.12.2016 בתום קרוב ל-5.5 שנים. ההתקשרות עם היועץ הוארכה עד 30.6.2017 על פי אישור ועדת המכרזים מיום 13.11.2016 וכן על פי אישור ועדת פטור משרדית. מכרז חדש הוכן ומוכן לפרסום. פרק הזמן הנדרש עד הגשת הצעות, בדיקתן, בחירה בהצעה זוכה, התקשרות עם יועץ (כולל בדיקה ביטחונית) וחפיפה

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,195 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אם.אם.אם. יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ

38 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and אם.אם.אם. יעוץ הנדסי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up