Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-603449
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את את בקשת הון אנושי והדרכה למימוש זכות ברירה לשנת 2018 עם היועצת דורון פרינץ
משרד החוץ awarded ₪137K to דורון פרינץ for Education in January 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪137K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דורון פרינץ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪367K Total won
Contract description
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את את בקשת הון אנושי והדרכה למימוש זכות ברירה לשנת 2018 עם היועצת דורון פרינץ
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · דורון פרינץ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-628802משרד החוץ₪138K01 Jan 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644875משרד החוץ₪92.7K01 Jan 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564848משרד החוץNot disclosed01 Apr 2015 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and דורון פרינץ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back