Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-611337
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף משאבים חומריים לערוך התקשרות עם PRENOR לצורך החלפת גג בנציגות קופנהגן.
משרד החוץ awarded ₪265K to PRENOR for Construction & Public Works in January 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪265K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
PRENOR 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.8M Total won
Contract description
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף משאבים חומריים לערוך התקשרות עם PRENOR לצורך החלפת גג בנציגות קופנהגן.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · PRENOR
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629387משרד החוץ₪2.4M10 Feb 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627718משרד החוץ₪2.1M01 Jun 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and PRENOR — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back