Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-613202
התקשרות עם טרקלין דן לאירוח אחמים בנתבג לשנת 2018.
משרד החוץ awarded ₪1.0M to טרקליני אחמ , מבית מלונות דן ו-קיו for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2018 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2018
Award date
₪1.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טרקליני אחמ , מבית מלונות דן ו-קיו 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם טרקלין דן לאירוח אחמים בנתבג לשנת 2018.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · טרקליני אחמ , מבית מלונות דן ו-קיו
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594564משרד החוץ₪600K01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597552משרד החוץ₪600K01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631923משרד החוץ₪250K01 Jan 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and טרקליני אחמ , מבית מלונות דן ו-קיו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back