↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-609903

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת לערוך התקשרות עם ספק המארגן את אירוע הפתיחה שנים מצטלבות ישראל / צרפת. החלטת ממשלה 3026 מיום 10.9.201

משרד החוץ awarded ₪300K to Israel Chambre de commerce for Construction & Public Works in December 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

26 Dec 2017
Award date
₪300K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החוץ
2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

Israel Chambre de commerce
1 Award
1 Buyer
₪300K Total won

Contract description

ועדת המכרזים מאשרת לערוך התקשרות עם ספק המארגן את אירוע הפתיחה שנים מצטלבות ישראל / צרפת. החלטת ממשלה 3026 מיום 10.9.2017: על רקע חשיבותם האסטרטגית וההיסטורית של היחסים בין ישראל לצרפת, ובהתאם להצהרה המשותפת משנת 2013 של ראש ממשלת ישראל ונשיא צרפת, הוחלט להכריז על שנת 2018, שנת השבעים להקמת מדינה ישראל, כשנת השותפות ישראל-צרפת.

Premium

Related awards · משרד החוץ

2,239 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and Israel Chambre de commerce — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up