Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-608665
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף קשתום לערוך התקשרות עם סרטי האחים היימן בעל הזכויות של הסרט מיסטר גאגא לצורך הקרנתו בפסטי
משרד החוץ awarded ₪2.0K to סרטי האחים הימן בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Nov 2017
Award date
₪2.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סרטי האחים הימן בעמ 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪2.0K Total won
Contract description
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת אגף קשתום לערוך התקשרות עם סרטי האחים היימן בעל הזכויות של הסרט מיסטר גאגא לצורך הקרנתו בפסטיבלים שונים בתאילנד.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and סרטי האחים הימן בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back