Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-609653
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת נציגות בייג'ין לערוך התקשרות עם BEIJNG YE XIANG TECHNOLOGY DEVELOP ספק מקומי בסין לאספקה והתק
משרד החוץ awarded ₪45.9K to BEIJNG YE XIANG TECHNOLOGY DEVELOP for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2017 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Oct 2017
Award date
₪45.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
BEIJNG YE XIANG TECHNOLOGY DEVELOP 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪45.9K Total won
Contract description
ועדת המכרזים מאשרת את בקשת נציגות בייג'ין לערוך התקשרות עם BEIJNG YE XIANG TECHNOLOGY DEVELOP ספק מקומי בסין לאספקה והתקנה של מערכת UPS לגיבוי חשמל בנציגות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and BEIJNG YE XIANG TECHNOLOGY DEVELOP — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back